As many of you may know, I am a lover of Victoria Beckham. Some may argue against with me for this opinion, but I love her style and although she can seem to be a bit of a bad person to represent the British women whilst being abroad due to her 'eating disorder', but now she is still gorgeous.
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA
Popular Posts
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
Bila dah selesai semuanya kami meneruskan perjalanan...Kali nie kami ke sebuah pulau yg terbalik iaitu | | | | | V "BALIK PULAU" H...
-
hai sume.. :P ini sebenarnya blog lama saya. dulu lupe paswed, skarang dah tak lagi. :D okey, yang ini mmg saye buat public. kot2 ada yang b...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha! Hari ni merupakan hari yang indah dan bahagia yang Aliaa xkan lupa! Sangat happy! Dah lama dah add Tom Welling,akto...
-
mase aku 2 tahun.ape macam? comel? 1. sape lahir tahun 92, tak tgk cite dragon ball, x legend! 2. kalau perempuan, mesti suke cite sail...
-
Alahai,sejak kebelakangan nie,aku nie dah gian ngn ini: | | | | V ANGRY BIRDS Asal ada masa terluang saja,mulalah aku ngn mende alah nie kat...
-
HOlla Peeps, Synopsis : After destroying one Horcrux and discovering the significance of the three Deathly Hallows , Harry, Ron and Hermio...
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
HOlla Bloggers... Hobi menjadi sesuatu yang selalu kita buat.. dan buat sebab kita suka.. one of my hobby is watching movie.. owh, i love to...
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA ...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
oke , ni bukan awek kilang bogel ,ni kembaq aku , nora danish ..eh .korang tak pasan ke muka aku ala2 nora danish ?hikkhikkk..heppp heppp ! ...
-
Dear Smokers, Please get a plastic bag and cover yourself whenever you want to start smoking to enable you to enjoy the smoke 100% by yourse...
-
Dan dia bergegas ke Airport untuk menyampaikan Sayonara dan Hadiahnya kepada gadisnya, dengan harapan gadis itu mengingati dia..Jarak rumah ...
-
HOlla Peeps, JPJ Rookie : "WOI yang kat belakang tu, apasal KAU tak pakai seatbelt?" Mangsa 2 : "Saya ingat nak kena kelua...
-
HOlla Bloggers, "The Autobots learn of a Cybertronian spacecraft hidden on the Moon, and race against the Decepticons to reach it a...
Search This Blog
Followers
Blog Archive
-
▼
2009
(118)
-
▼
December
(22)
- New Year
- Night Out :)
- New Blog Interview <3
- Topshop Sale Items
- Topshop saved Christmas :)
- Christmas Love :)
- NEW HAIR :D
- Feud or No Feud?
- Hair Cut??
- Nine
- P.e.r.f.e.c.t.i.o.n
- Being Erica
- To Me, You Are Perfect <3
- Clashing Time
- British Fashion Award Favourite
- New Purchase :)
- Tavi Gevinson <3
- Newest Topshop Shoe Wishlist <3
- > sAtU LaGi cAbArAn
- Winner :)
- NJAL
- Markus Lupfer Love <3
-
▼
December
(22)


No comments:
Post a Comment