Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA
Popular Posts
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
hai sume.. :P ini sebenarnya blog lama saya. dulu lupe paswed, skarang dah tak lagi. :D okey, yang ini mmg saye buat public. kot2 ada yang b...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
hello world, i didn't update or write anything in my blog for a few days, its Chinese new year , and me, as a Chinese do celebrate it :...
-
HOlla Peeps, Synopsis : After destroying one Horcrux and discovering the significance of the three Deathly Hallows , Harry, Ron and Hermio...
-
arahan : baca seluruh entry ni smbil mengembangkan bontot dan idung anda ,godek,godek .godek!! assalamualaikum dan salam sejahteraa ..nak ...
-
Alamak,seronok semacam saja tuan punya blog nie...Berseri-seri wajahku...Apa yg telah berlaku yer? Jeng jeng jeng... Nak tahu kenalah tunggu...
-
Saja nak buat testing 123 HiHiHi :) Via Galaxy Tab
-
Pada hari Jumaat (8hb Julai 2011) ,berangkatlah kami dua beranak...Kami naik flight dari Penang direct ke Singapore....So dari AS,drive dan ...
Queen of Cupcakes
I went to the Newmarket Races Craft Show today and everything was SO gorgeous. There was such gorgeous things there but unfortunately completely out of my price range! The stalls varied from abstact and classical pieces of art, to reptile door stands made of all kinds of things! The most appealing stalls were the hand made jewellery stands, which as you can imagine...were amazing...but everything was from atleast £50+ and I am terrible with jewellery, so as pretty as it all was, im very likely to lose it all! I like simple jewellery, I have one necklace which my boyfriend bought me and I wear it every single day :) *love him*. In the food court, the first thing that caught my eye was the cake stand. Huge platforms filled with handmade cakes made infront of you and I could not resist buying 5 for £5! :) I gave the dark chocolate one to my boyfriend when I saw him later that day and the other 4 were for myself and my family! The baker has a company called 'Queen of Cupcakes' and her website is http://www.queenofcupcakes.co.uk/. I recommend ordering some :)
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
HOlla Bloggers... Hobi menjadi sesuatu yang selalu kita buat.. dan buat sebab kita suka.. one of my hobby is watching movie.. owh, i love to...
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA ...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
oke , ni bukan awek kilang bogel ,ni kembaq aku , nora danish ..eh .korang tak pasan ke muka aku ala2 nora danish ?hikkhikkk..heppp heppp ! ...
-
HOlla Peeps, I got a new twitter friend (he's from India)who ask me where I am from? And I answered I'm from Malaysia. He's so ...
-
tak seperti biasa , hari ni saya berjaya tak tidur lepas subuh ..hee! yesyessss...berjaya melawan nafsu bantal busuk yang memanggil manggil...
-
Dan dia bergegas ke Airport untuk menyampaikan Sayonara dan Hadiahnya kepada gadisnya, dengan harapan gadis itu mengingati dia..Jarak rumah ...
-
HOlla Peeps, JPJ Rookie : "WOI yang kat belakang tu, apasal KAU tak pakai seatbelt?" Mangsa 2 : "Saya ingat nak kena kelua...
Search This Blog
Followers
Blog Archive
-
▼
2009
(118)
-
▼
November
(36)
- > What Does A Blogger Do When They Blur?
- Sunday Blues
- Vogue Italia Mary-Kate Olsen
- University...Black and Gold
- Topshop Shoe Copy
- I cant decide...
- Mummy was feeling generous :)
- Twilight Debate <3
- Topshop is calling...
- The Twilight Saga Premiere
- Louis Vuitton Spring 2010 Bag
- Jessica Stroup
- New Uniform
- > Protect Every Single Tree
- Kelly Osbourne
- Together At Last :)
- Glamour Awards
- Jimmy Choo for H&M
- Bruna - Marc Jacobs
- Vintage Yard <3
- Beyonce Knowles vs Cheryl Cole
- Taylor Momsen <3
- Queen of Cupcakes
- Uniform Decisions...
- Fireworks Display
- Embroidered Stripe Crop TopPrice: £22.00 I have my...
- Autumn Pictures :)
- Christmas Present Come Early :)
- Topshop Before Bed :)
- One day I went to London...
- New Favourite Model :)
- Head Bands & Head Pieces...
- Staying Snug :)
- Please Santa :)
- What Credit Crunch...???
- She actually looks like a real mother...
-
▼
November
(36)
No comments:
Post a Comment