Salam..
last night was the night that I have to make big decision on whether I want to go to the Taaruf or going back home after 3 days at ITEC in KLCC..
If i go to the taaruf then I just been at home for only 5 days!!
arh what a week of holiday eh..just 5 days at home and then go to ITEC and then going to taaruf..then continue on my semster study..miss the whole 3 weeks of holiday..
and now i cancelled the taaruf thingy and i will be at home for another 2 weeks!!YEY!!
arh miss my home, game n car so much!!
glad i did a good decision..
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA
Popular Posts
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
Bila dah selesai semuanya kami meneruskan perjalanan...Kali nie kami ke sebuah pulau yg terbalik iaitu | | | | | V "BALIK PULAU" H...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha! Hari ni merupakan hari yang indah dan bahagia yang Aliaa xkan lupa! Sangat happy! Dah lama dah add Tom Welling,akto...
-
mase aku 2 tahun.ape macam? comel? 1. sape lahir tahun 92, tak tgk cite dragon ball, x legend! 2. kalau perempuan, mesti suke cite sail...
-
Alahai,sejak kebelakangan nie,aku nie dah gian ngn ini: | | | | V ANGRY BIRDS Asal ada masa terluang saja,mulalah aku ngn mende alah nie kat...
-
hai sume.. :P ini sebenarnya blog lama saya. dulu lupe paswed, skarang dah tak lagi. :D okey, yang ini mmg saye buat public. kot2 ada yang b...
-
HOlla Peeps, Synopsis : After destroying one Horcrux and discovering the significance of the three Deathly Hallows , Harry, Ron and Hermio...
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
HOlla Bloggers... Hobi menjadi sesuatu yang selalu kita buat.. dan buat sebab kita suka.. one of my hobby is watching movie.. owh, i love to...
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA ...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
oke , ni bukan awek kilang bogel ,ni kembaq aku , nora danish ..eh .korang tak pasan ke muka aku ala2 nora danish ?hikkhikkk..heppp heppp ! ...
-
Dan dia bergegas ke Airport untuk menyampaikan Sayonara dan Hadiahnya kepada gadisnya, dengan harapan gadis itu mengingati dia..Jarak rumah ...
-
HOlla Peeps, JPJ Rookie : "WOI yang kat belakang tu, apasal KAU tak pakai seatbelt?" Mangsa 2 : "Saya ingat nak kena kelua...
-
HOlla Bloggers, "The Autobots learn of a Cybertronian spacecraft hidden on the Moon, and race against the Decepticons to reach it a...
-
HOlla Peeps, MAD Deal of the Day: RM715 instead of RM2060 for 3N Penang-Phuket-Krabi-Penang Holiday aboard Superstar Libra Star Cruise inclu...
Search This Blog
Followers
Blog Archive
-
▼
2010
(582)
-
▼
May
(52)
- Jumpa dgn ZZ.....
- -Celebrate My Birthday-
- -Happy Birthday Dear-
- -Pose Pose Pose-
- -Kenapa???-
- -Malam Bersama Di The Zone-
- Time to get back to work..
- -Teddy Bear-
- -DiBelakang Tabir-
- Bersama Si cilik & Kontroversi......
- -Tetamu Yang Hadir-
- My last day of College
- -Mari Potong-
- -TERKEDU SEKETIKA-
- Lalalalaa~~
- Di Satay Station....
- -Sebelum Majlis-
- Me'tie, what'cha watchin'?
- -The Zone On The Park-
- -My Big Day-
- Sudah lama aku tahu....
- Money
- Romance
- My Life~
- -Akan Datang-
- Long Weekend!
- Emm I've been thinking.....
- Tuuuutttt...
- *Happy Birthday MAMA*
- Si Pepel Dah Kembali:)
- Aku Dah Naik Hantu....
- Shoot/Outfit Post
- Hypertrophic cardiomyopathy (HCM)
- The Chocolate Milk Diet
- Outfit Post Tuesday18th May
- LCB Kaba Photography
- > kerja x pernh best!!!
- I told you all ready!!!!!...
- Last day working at Topshop
- Canon EOS 550D
- Final statement
- CFSIIUM ta'aruf and new comers...
- For my old friend
- New Look Discount Code
- Discount Codes
- > Makin Hujung
- Alhamdulillah~~~
- Friends And Acquaintance
- Newest Fashion Shoot
- New Topshop Clothes
- Off the hanger and into town...
- Outfit Post!
-
▼
May
(52)
No comments:
Post a Comment