Salam...
emm...
well this weekend will be my last weekend bcoz
next week i'll be going back to UIA for another semester..
So this is what I've been doing in my last week (repeatedly) :
- Facebook-ing
- Games
- Eat (Sandwiches - Tuna + Sauce Chili) + (drink mango juice)
- Sleep
- Roaming around the house doing nothing
- Watching TV (seldomly)
- Tidying up my room and a little bit of my living room
- Reading some book and news on the internet
- Watching movie (every night) - now I start to know every movie that I have and it start to get boring
- Singing (Maher Zain) - Loveeeeee Ittttt!!!
- Planning what I'm going to do next~
thats all the things that I've been doing for my last week here at home..
pretty dull right??
well its very dull if you don't have something in plan!!
anyway this thursday and sunday I'll be going to do some re-union with my ol'friends..
hope its gong to work out..
I've been planning this the whole weekend..
InysaAllah it will worked out somehow with the help of Allah..
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA
Popular Posts
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
Bila dah selesai semuanya kami meneruskan perjalanan...Kali nie kami ke sebuah pulau yg terbalik iaitu | | | | | V "BALIK PULAU" H...
-
hai sume.. :P ini sebenarnya blog lama saya. dulu lupe paswed, skarang dah tak lagi. :D okey, yang ini mmg saye buat public. kot2 ada yang b...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha! Hari ni merupakan hari yang indah dan bahagia yang Aliaa xkan lupa! Sangat happy! Dah lama dah add Tom Welling,akto...
-
mase aku 2 tahun.ape macam? comel? 1. sape lahir tahun 92, tak tgk cite dragon ball, x legend! 2. kalau perempuan, mesti suke cite sail...
-
Alahai,sejak kebelakangan nie,aku nie dah gian ngn ini: | | | | V ANGRY BIRDS Asal ada masa terluang saja,mulalah aku ngn mende alah nie kat...
-
HOlla Peeps, Synopsis : After destroying one Horcrux and discovering the significance of the three Deathly Hallows , Harry, Ron and Hermio...
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
HOlla Bloggers... Hobi menjadi sesuatu yang selalu kita buat.. dan buat sebab kita suka.. one of my hobby is watching movie.. owh, i love to...
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA ...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
oke , ni bukan awek kilang bogel ,ni kembaq aku , nora danish ..eh .korang tak pasan ke muka aku ala2 nora danish ?hikkhikkk..heppp heppp ! ...
-
Dear Smokers, Please get a plastic bag and cover yourself whenever you want to start smoking to enable you to enjoy the smoke 100% by yourse...
-
Dan dia bergegas ke Airport untuk menyampaikan Sayonara dan Hadiahnya kepada gadisnya, dengan harapan gadis itu mengingati dia..Jarak rumah ...
-
HOlla Peeps, JPJ Rookie : "WOI yang kat belakang tu, apasal KAU tak pakai seatbelt?" Mangsa 2 : "Saya ingat nak kena kelua...
-
HOlla Bloggers, "The Autobots learn of a Cybertronian spacecraft hidden on the Moon, and race against the Decepticons to reach it a...
Search This Blog
Followers
Blog Archive
-
▼
2010
(582)
-
▼
May
(52)
- Jumpa dgn ZZ.....
- -Celebrate My Birthday-
- -Happy Birthday Dear-
- -Pose Pose Pose-
- -Kenapa???-
- -Malam Bersama Di The Zone-
- Time to get back to work..
- -Teddy Bear-
- -DiBelakang Tabir-
- Bersama Si cilik & Kontroversi......
- -Tetamu Yang Hadir-
- My last day of College
- -Mari Potong-
- -TERKEDU SEKETIKA-
- Lalalalaa~~
- Di Satay Station....
- -Sebelum Majlis-
- Me'tie, what'cha watchin'?
- -The Zone On The Park-
- -My Big Day-
- Sudah lama aku tahu....
- Money
- Romance
- My Life~
- -Akan Datang-
- Long Weekend!
- Emm I've been thinking.....
- Tuuuutttt...
- *Happy Birthday MAMA*
- Si Pepel Dah Kembali:)
- Aku Dah Naik Hantu....
- Shoot/Outfit Post
- Hypertrophic cardiomyopathy (HCM)
- The Chocolate Milk Diet
- Outfit Post Tuesday18th May
- LCB Kaba Photography
- > kerja x pernh best!!!
- I told you all ready!!!!!...
- Last day working at Topshop
- Canon EOS 550D
- Final statement
- CFSIIUM ta'aruf and new comers...
- For my old friend
- New Look Discount Code
- Discount Codes
- > Makin Hujung
- Alhamdulillah~~~
- Friends And Acquaintance
- Newest Fashion Shoot
- New Topshop Clothes
- Off the hanger and into town...
- Outfit Post!
-
▼
May
(52)
No comments:
Post a Comment