talking about speed of internet dis time..
when we got a great internet speed, it feel so good.. u can go any site, download anything, streaming anything at speed of light(not that fast actually) fell no boundaries in it!!! yeahhhhhhh!!!!
and when u are so comfort with that speed, u wont hold back anything u wanted..
but when u got an absolute snail speed... u will feel ARGHHHH!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA
Popular Posts
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
Bila dah selesai semuanya kami meneruskan perjalanan...Kali nie kami ke sebuah pulau yg terbalik iaitu | | | | | V "BALIK PULAU" H...
-
Orang muda selalu bercakap mengenai cinta. Ada apa dengan cinta? Cinta digambarkan sebagai perasaan yang membangkitkan semangat, lantaran be...
-
HOlla Peeps, SILA BACA SAMPAI HABIS UNTUK ELAK LOST DARI TREK SEBENAR~ SATU KONSPIRASI ATAU KEBETULAN? Rasanya ramai yang dah sedar dan t...
-
setelah dipaksa rela oleh aini , akhirnya ezza join jugak giveaway ni :) ..u olls nak join?click here alamakk ,dia suruh pilih jenis kanta...
-
haha. kene buat asigment keje sekolah ni , ten things i love :) 1. bantal busuk -i can't sleep without that 2. clothes,dress,shirt,keme...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! nak join klik banner ya ^^ Dah lama bro Nasz x buat segmen..sambil2 berblogwalking nampak ade segmen baru..Aliaa j...
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
HOlla Bloggers... Hobi menjadi sesuatu yang selalu kita buat.. dan buat sebab kita suka.. one of my hobby is watching movie.. owh, i love to...
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA ...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
HOlla Peeps, I got a new twitter friend (he's from India)who ask me where I am from? And I answered I'm from Malaysia. He's so ...
-
oke , ni bukan awek kilang bogel ,ni kembaq aku , nora danish ..eh .korang tak pasan ke muka aku ala2 nora danish ?hikkhikkk..heppp heppp ! ...
-
Dear Smokers, Please get a plastic bag and cover yourself whenever you want to start smoking to enable you to enjoy the smoke 100% by yourse...
-
HOlla Peeps, Selepai selesai berdoa, keluar dari pintu masjid, tengok kat rak kasut, " Eh, mana selipar aku? Hmm.. kena rembat lagi la...
-
HOlla Bloggers, "The Autobots learn of a Cybertronian spacecraft hidden on the Moon, and race against the Decepticons to reach it a...
Search This Blog
Followers
Blog Archive
-
▼
2010
(582)
-
▼
November
(52)
- > Rezeki2..
- u name it the title
- > Slamat Malam November
- > KDrama : My Fav Drama List
- > Kegilaan ku di FB dan Twitter pada pagi tadi
- > 49 view, not a bad start... ^^
- dear blog
- > Komik Tahun Lepas
- nothing special =)
- > Software yang aq guna dalam lappy
- We only young once, so let's play hardcore.
- > Plan Cuti Sem
- > Ads : ARE THERE 100,000 PEOPLE WHO CARE ENOUGH T...
- > FB Emoticon
- > What do you wish to be if you are to reborn again?
- > My Collection - Part 1
- > Movie Review : Harry Potter and the Deathly Hall...
- > Speed de Freak
- Random.
- > 42's
- > Masalah Tidur
- > Rekod Tanpa Kalah The Gunners
- > Hari Yang Sepi
- raya haji vs demam :)
- > Bahu oh Bahu
- > Just A Dream by Nelly
- > Movie Review : Megamind
- > why do i fbooking?
- 16.11.10-17.11.10 BLOGGY STICKED TOGETHER ==''
- REFORM **
- > Oh Lembu, Oh Kambing.. Smileeeeeee
- > Cuti2 Kontang
- OMAI THIS IS NOT GOOD
- saye rajin!
- no mood to write :(
- PSALM
- Statusku kini..
- Jom Nonton Wayang.....
- Dinner Dgn Artis
- B-Suite,Shopping & Makan Tgh Hari
- Si Pepel & Si Merah Bertemu
- Pearl View Hotel,Ayam Penyet & Mc D.....
- Travie Mccoy Billionaire
- Rindu Sama Blog.......
- apabila kelas cancel..
- aku xpenah paham....
- just started my new sem n hope :)
- Shopping Buat Yang Terakhir.....
- dear my blog :)
- Tiada Bekalan AyaQ.....
- Keluarga Merah.....
- Raya DiBulan Zulkaedah.....
-
▼
November
(52)
No comments:
Post a Comment