Salam Warahmatullah
Thanks to Allah for granted my plan..
I never think that this plan could work but my guess is wrong..
wanna know my plan was?
1. Thursday: Arrived at Kedah at night
2. Friday: Dinner at Kuala Perlis(ikan bakar!!) and also bought new cloths (just some new jeans).
3. Saturday: Hanging out with my friends (just went to bowling).
4. Sunday: Went back to KL and then went to Gombak for Family Day organize by PSSCMUIAM
well sunday was the toughest because I leave Kedah for Subang and then I had to go to KL Sentral by taking taxi and then taking KTM to Gombak
oh yeah thanks to Abg Farid for picking me up, without him I wouldn't be present at Family Day..hehe
oh ya I forgot, BIG THANKS to Affuan Shaheyalam because without her help asking a.Farid to pick me up, I wouldn't be at the Family Day..hehe>.<
you made my day
thank you Allah..
Alhamdulillah..
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA
Popular Posts
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
Bila dah selesai semuanya kami meneruskan perjalanan...Kali nie kami ke sebuah pulau yg terbalik iaitu | | | | | V "BALIK PULAU" H...
-
Orang muda selalu bercakap mengenai cinta. Ada apa dengan cinta? Cinta digambarkan sebagai perasaan yang membangkitkan semangat, lantaran be...
-
HOlla Peeps, SILA BACA SAMPAI HABIS UNTUK ELAK LOST DARI TREK SEBENAR~ SATU KONSPIRASI ATAU KEBETULAN? Rasanya ramai yang dah sedar dan t...
-
setelah dipaksa rela oleh aini , akhirnya ezza join jugak giveaway ni :) ..u olls nak join?click here alamakk ,dia suruh pilih jenis kanta...
-
haha. kene buat asigment keje sekolah ni , ten things i love :) 1. bantal busuk -i can't sleep without that 2. clothes,dress,shirt,keme...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! nak join klik banner ya ^^ Dah lama bro Nasz x buat segmen..sambil2 berblogwalking nampak ade segmen baru..Aliaa j...
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
HOlla Bloggers... Hobi menjadi sesuatu yang selalu kita buat.. dan buat sebab kita suka.. one of my hobby is watching movie.. owh, i love to...
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA ...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
HOlla Peeps, I got a new twitter friend (he's from India)who ask me where I am from? And I answered I'm from Malaysia. He's so ...
-
oke , ni bukan awek kilang bogel ,ni kembaq aku , nora danish ..eh .korang tak pasan ke muka aku ala2 nora danish ?hikkhikkk..heppp heppp ! ...
-
Dear Smokers, Please get a plastic bag and cover yourself whenever you want to start smoking to enable you to enjoy the smoke 100% by yourse...
-
HOlla Peeps, Selepai selesai berdoa, keluar dari pintu masjid, tengok kat rak kasut, " Eh, mana selipar aku? Hmm.. kena rembat lagi la...
-
HOlla Bloggers, "The Autobots learn of a Cybertronian spacecraft hidden on the Moon, and race against the Decepticons to reach it a...
Search This Blog
Followers
Blog Archive
-
▼
2010
(582)
-
▼
August
(45)
- Dapat Pulang Akhirnya......
- Kehadiran dia.....
- Tadadedum..
- Hari Yang Menakutkan CW....
- Ubat Cuci Peyut......
- Kereta Baru CW.....
- How I wish...
- Check -In Hospital.....
- > tips : Bumptop, apps Desktop Environment
- aku dah kluar......
- Terlepas....
- Don't regret
- WHAT???
- Akhirnya CW.......
- Kepci Idamanku Selalu....
- Keputusan Ujian Darah....
- X Sedap Hati.....
- M.A.L.A.S.......
- Heart & Iftar
- > Selamat Brpuasa Kepada Semua Umat Islam Seluruh ...
- Keadaan Terkini....
- Daun apa???
- The Ultimate Beachwear
- Keindahan Sebelum Ramadhan....
- Ramadhan
- Finally...
- Ucapan Salam Ramadhan.......
- Komen Ini.....
- Dugaan Apakah Ini???
- Penyakit SLE
- Minum Petang:)
- Loner in this world :)
- Holiday Luck
- Hey2 ^^
- Katil Baru:)
- Minggu Terakhir..
- Homemade Chocolate.....
- Mohon Maaf....
- Stop Limit Yourself and Get Your Ass Moving..
- Rawatan Lagik....
- Zaman Persekolahan.....
- Qana'ah
- Alhamdulillah my plan worked!
- THE PETER SUCK :D
- THE PETER SUCK :D
-
▼
August
(45)
No comments:
Post a Comment