Salam Warahmatullah..
Finally the month of Ramadhan has finally come. It was announced yesterday that tomorrow is the start of fasting month (Wednesday)!! Ramadhan is a month of victory, purity, hope, and of opportunity. So lets start new life in this Ramadhan month. Hope it will bring joy to us at the end of the Ramadhan and let start get to work by performing lots of ibadah and also be good in whatever you do.
Oh yeah...
Finally yesterday while I was praying, I found the answer (maybe) to all the hope that I put for making my life seems complete. Thank you Allah for opening my heart in semester 3. It has been nearly 2 years since SPM that my heart is close for anyone.
Well now I'm just waiting for the right moment for all the hopes to be true. It is the light that I need and I pray to be close to you.
Now I know why. It has been stuck in my head for a while since the start of the semester, but I know now. I thank you Allah for giving me signs to all this sadness and confusion. I hope this will be the signs that I need to survive in this student-life of mine.
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA
Popular Posts
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
Bila dah selesai semuanya kami meneruskan perjalanan...Kali nie kami ke sebuah pulau yg terbalik iaitu | | | | | V "BALIK PULAU" H...
-
Orang muda selalu bercakap mengenai cinta. Ada apa dengan cinta? Cinta digambarkan sebagai perasaan yang membangkitkan semangat, lantaran be...
-
HOlla Peeps, SILA BACA SAMPAI HABIS UNTUK ELAK LOST DARI TREK SEBENAR~ SATU KONSPIRASI ATAU KEBETULAN? Rasanya ramai yang dah sedar dan t...
-
setelah dipaksa rela oleh aini , akhirnya ezza join jugak giveaway ni :) ..u olls nak join?click here alamakk ,dia suruh pilih jenis kanta...
-
haha. kene buat asigment keje sekolah ni , ten things i love :) 1. bantal busuk -i can't sleep without that 2. clothes,dress,shirt,keme...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! nak join klik banner ya ^^ Dah lama bro Nasz x buat segmen..sambil2 berblogwalking nampak ade segmen baru..Aliaa j...
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
HOlla Bloggers... Hobi menjadi sesuatu yang selalu kita buat.. dan buat sebab kita suka.. one of my hobby is watching movie.. owh, i love to...
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA ...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
HOlla Peeps, I got a new twitter friend (he's from India)who ask me where I am from? And I answered I'm from Malaysia. He's so ...
-
oke , ni bukan awek kilang bogel ,ni kembaq aku , nora danish ..eh .korang tak pasan ke muka aku ala2 nora danish ?hikkhikkk..heppp heppp ! ...
-
Dear Smokers, Please get a plastic bag and cover yourself whenever you want to start smoking to enable you to enjoy the smoke 100% by yourse...
-
HOlla Peeps, Selepai selesai berdoa, keluar dari pintu masjid, tengok kat rak kasut, " Eh, mana selipar aku? Hmm.. kena rembat lagi la...
-
HOlla Bloggers, "The Autobots learn of a Cybertronian spacecraft hidden on the Moon, and race against the Decepticons to reach it a...
Search This Blog
Followers
Blog Archive
-
▼
2010
(582)
-
▼
August
(45)
- Dapat Pulang Akhirnya......
- Kehadiran dia.....
- Tadadedum..
- Hari Yang Menakutkan CW....
- Ubat Cuci Peyut......
- Kereta Baru CW.....
- How I wish...
- Check -In Hospital.....
- > tips : Bumptop, apps Desktop Environment
- aku dah kluar......
- Terlepas....
- Don't regret
- WHAT???
- Akhirnya CW.......
- Kepci Idamanku Selalu....
- Keputusan Ujian Darah....
- X Sedap Hati.....
- M.A.L.A.S.......
- Heart & Iftar
- > Selamat Brpuasa Kepada Semua Umat Islam Seluruh ...
- Keadaan Terkini....
- Daun apa???
- The Ultimate Beachwear
- Keindahan Sebelum Ramadhan....
- Ramadhan
- Finally...
- Ucapan Salam Ramadhan.......
- Komen Ini.....
- Dugaan Apakah Ini???
- Penyakit SLE
- Minum Petang:)
- Loner in this world :)
- Holiday Luck
- Hey2 ^^
- Katil Baru:)
- Minggu Terakhir..
- Homemade Chocolate.....
- Mohon Maaf....
- Stop Limit Yourself and Get Your Ass Moving..
- Rawatan Lagik....
- Zaman Persekolahan.....
- Qana'ah
- Alhamdulillah my plan worked!
- THE PETER SUCK :D
- THE PETER SUCK :D
-
▼
August
(45)
No comments:
Post a Comment