Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA
Popular Posts
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
Bila dah selesai semuanya kami meneruskan perjalanan...Kali nie kami ke sebuah pulau yg terbalik iaitu | | | | | V "BALIK PULAU" H...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha! Hari ni merupakan hari yang indah dan bahagia yang Aliaa xkan lupa! Sangat happy! Dah lama dah add Tom Welling,akto...
-
mase aku 2 tahun.ape macam? comel? 1. sape lahir tahun 92, tak tgk cite dragon ball, x legend! 2. kalau perempuan, mesti suke cite sail...
-
Alahai,sejak kebelakangan nie,aku nie dah gian ngn ini: | | | | V ANGRY BIRDS Asal ada masa terluang saja,mulalah aku ngn mende alah nie kat...
-
hai sume.. :P ini sebenarnya blog lama saya. dulu lupe paswed, skarang dah tak lagi. :D okey, yang ini mmg saye buat public. kot2 ada yang b...
-
HOlla Peeps, Synopsis : After destroying one Horcrux and discovering the significance of the three Deathly Hallows , Harry, Ron and Hermio...
06.06.'11
So last night i went to the SAGA Opening Ceremony with my fella's man-man and her boyfriend I call him tung tung chiang, its just too hard to pronounce his name since that you could hear a lot of 's' coming from my mouth when i speak his full name haha so its no big deal, and my little sister and of course my hubbie Sheridann. Apparently he can't stay too long because he's going to tambunan, he's going to be involved in SAGA for karate, i wish to watch their match this Friday but my Dad won't let me, yes he still treat me like his little Belle yes i am little and i admit that im still a little kiddie, but when it comes for me to go see and meet my dearest babyboy swear to god i know how to take care of myself haha so last night was a blast and of course, crowded which i dislike. you could see various of people here and there, the telephone lines were also getting busy as well. We, my Boyfriend and i and the other fella's went to the stalls to buy some food, yes i was starving and freakin' need something for my tummy, i shove down some tomato mayo Spring potatoes, the taste isn't bad though, and a cup of sweet milky jelly, yes too sweet too much sugar but less ice less cold so less tasty. The fireworks fascinates me especially the one that looks particularly heart shaped. so after the fireworks show my Sheridann hugs me real tight and kiss me and i wish him good luck for his games and i know it's time for him to leave keningau for tambunan, it was 11pm something something, of course i had this reluctantly feeling to let go his sweet hugs :( i'm going to miss him very much, even now i miss him so and too much already, we also forget to take some picture during the night but never mind, it's only one week Belle. i can't wait to see him again. i appreciate every moment we had and what comes ahead. I was and i am very happy and grateful to spent a moment with him last night even just for awhile. Good luck and do your best for saga and we'll gone redbull after that hahah :P I heart you so much Monster Alien. < that picture was actually taken in the month of may 2011.
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
HOlla Bloggers... Hobi menjadi sesuatu yang selalu kita buat.. dan buat sebab kita suka.. one of my hobby is watching movie.. owh, i love to...
-
Although its unbelievably similar to the High School Musical kids collection sold in the Disney Store, I still love the idea! After browsing...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Hihi...akhirnya jadi jugak, setelah mencuba buat banner flash guna photoscape, hasil dari tutorial kak azzah di s...
-
Princess UK, Princess United State Of America, Princess United State Of America, Princess Car, Princess Cars, Princess USA, Princess USA ...
-
Assalamualaikum n Aloha!! Today I wanna share about a movie..I love watching Mandy Moore singing...and hooked up with Shane West in this mov...
-
oke , ni bukan awek kilang bogel ,ni kembaq aku , nora danish ..eh .korang tak pasan ke muka aku ala2 nora danish ?hikkhikkk..heppp heppp ! ...
-
Dan dia bergegas ke Airport untuk menyampaikan Sayonara dan Hadiahnya kepada gadisnya, dengan harapan gadis itu mengingati dia..Jarak rumah ...
-
HOlla Peeps, JPJ Rookie : "WOI yang kat belakang tu, apasal KAU tak pakai seatbelt?" Mangsa 2 : "Saya ingat nak kena kelua...
-
HOlla Bloggers, "The Autobots learn of a Cybertronian spacecraft hidden on the Moon, and race against the Decepticons to reach it a...
-
HOlla Peeps, MAD Deal of the Day: RM715 instead of RM2060 for 3N Penang-Phuket-Krabi-Penang Holiday aboard Superstar Libra Star Cruise inclu...
Search This Blog
Followers
Blog Archive
-
▼
2011
(1075)
-
▼
June
(207)
- > Berlabuhlah Tirai June
- conteng-conteng
- SEMPENA ULANGTAHUN PERTAMA GOMOFM
- > Lets Race!!!!
- CB GOMOFM BERWAJAH BARU
- curang ke tak ? arghhhhhhh,,curang itu sangat bagus..
- > Tech Thursday : It May Work, and May Not Work
- Udara pagi ditepi pantai....
- Bersarapan di Banglo....
- > Aku Dan Alexa : Part 1
- wordless wednesday 5 # new mrs potatoo...wtf ?
- > Movie Review : Transformers : Dark of the Moon
- Malam Di Batu Feringhi....
- Israk dan Mikraj....
- These few days.
- perbezaan antara batuk dan batok !
- diPersisiran Pantai....
- Gulai Tempoyak Chicken Chop!!
- Kata smiley CB Gomo FM akan bertukar
- Wajah-Wajah Cik Wanie
- Kedai Macam-Macam is Opening Now!
- SAYA.....
- diaaa ........ lelaki kecik ituuuuuuuu....
- > ATWR Comic : #3 Transformers dan Blog
- Kedai Macam-Macam
- Hati Gembira....
- Lone Pine,Penang
- ohh ,baru aku tahu randy pangalila dengan irwan sh...
- > Upcoming July
- dont mess with your stupid hobby
- > Ada Antara Korang Join Ni Tak???
- awak menang maharaja dpt 350 k,,saya menang tilawa...
- " Bang , jom g jalan jalan "
- Cuti aku biasa2 ja...
- Al-fatihah......
- > Bukan Rezeki
- 台湾之旅 真累人
- Unplanned
- adakah choki-choki halal ?
- BILA SI ANAK BERBLOG.. SI AYAH dan IBU
- > Aku WOW!!! di Tengah Malam
- Apom Polkadot.....
- SEGMEN SIMPLE : MY WISH ...
- ini sangat penting ,tiada yang penting selain ini!
- saya hanya menegur: aaron aziz :)
- spontaneous thursday # 2 ==>>desire
- Nak Masak Apa Hari Ni??
- Bermulalah Cabaran.....
- aku puassss!ah ahh ahh
- > List Blog : AKU PROMOSI KAU PROMOSI AKU
- > AKU PROMOSI KAU PROMOSI AKU
- wordless wednesday 4#sehati sejiwaaa..wtf ?
- AKU PROMOSI KAU PROMOSI AKU
- > Keywords???
- Fotorama ^^
- private party : the engagement
- > Again
- > Review : Top Rated Movie
- kenali artis baru<======ten items you can't live w...
- Rindu Semua......
- > Kepeningan Penyu
- period pain
- > Ads : Saya Menang Kereta
- I Love You. Like a fat kids love ice-cream.
- More about me.
- > Movie Review : List
- > Movie Review : Green Lantern
- Lelaki "GAJAH"
- Segmen Simple: Saya Sayang Ayah....
- lemak yang tidak di undangg..whaddaaafuuuuuu**
- Makan Angin Bersama GENKCORNER
- > Kelainan
- badan kecil , nafsu macam gajah
- > Sebulan Dah KOt???
- Gangguan Jin melalui Telefon!
- Review Dan Menang Wang Tunai Dari Blog 2DayBlogger...
- Welcome to My Biodata Inspired by Finie Ramos
- > Lupaka Nora Elena, Fokus ke Maharaja Lawak
- Keningau Bundles.
- 3 minutes shawl hana tajima+dian pelangi
- > Ads : DiGi Opera Mini 2 LB
- > Jom Pi Masjid
- Segmen Simple: Kalaulah....
- Berhenti Menulis........
- kenali artis baru<======ten wishes
- RENDANG OPAH DALAM KENANGAN
- > Aq Tak Ada Ilmu Hacking : Sayonara Nora Elena
- spontaneous thursday# 1
- this is what we called " KAWAN SEJATI"
- Hari ni kul 4 petang DJ Omey akan ade kan pertand...
- Contest AKu Sayang Dia ^^
- 3 Tahun Sudah....
- Azrijohan,aku ialah Fatimah Aliaa ^^
- > Khas Untuk Anda
- > Gerhana Bulan Live
- Oblong Oh Oblong!!
- > Harap Membantu
- buffering..loadingg...pending....
- > Wordless Wednesday #5 : ATWR part2 (promote)
- wordless wednesday 3# demam nora elena..wtf ?
- > Wordless Wednesday #4 : ATWR part1 (promote)
- > Wordless Wednesday #3 Gangster
- aliaapunyabelog berwajah baru ^^
- Bagaimana Nak Mengatasinya????
- Nora Elena...
- > Wordless Wednesday #2 : My Pupil
- > Wordless Wednesday?
- wordless wednesday2# semakin meningkat usia semaki...
- I can be clumsy and foolish when i'm with you and ...
- > Movie Review : Super 8
- Goreng jer...^^
- > Movie Review : KL Gangster
- malam ni karoke di gomo fm
- Buat warga Utara.....
- camera sy telah diculik !
- childishness O.o
- childishness O.o
- hadiah dari Ina Syazrina
- ustzah pilihan
- Hazama juara terakhir Akademi Fantasia
- > Geram
- Baju Raya....
- Dj Pak Dolah & Isteri
- > Dah Puas?
- We had a sweet time.
- > 456 Nakama!!!
- pic anak Miss Lady(anis)
- > Top Post (Until 12 June 2011)
-
▼
June
(207)


No comments:
Post a Comment